Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2011 Startlista – Pilaboträffen (uppdaterad)


 
2011-10-02
H80 2310 meter Start 1
10:04 Ingemar Lindström Jönköpings OK 17870
10:07 Olof Walfridsson SOK Aneby 17137
10:10 Mattias Rundgren Sol Tranås 19946
10:13 Gösta Lindblom Ölmstads IS 28381
10:16 Arne Kollberg Sol Tranås 352401
10:19 Rune Lindgren IK Hakarpspojkarna 18627
10:22 Olle Lif Sol Tranås 19908
H75 3030 meter Start 1
10:01 Arne Envall Eksjö SOK 19766
10:03 Ragnar Collryd Bredaryds SOK 25406
10:05 Bengt-Åke Borgemo SOK Viljan 26806
10:07 Curt Petersson Sol Tranås 352431
10:09 Ola Kleist Boxholm-Mjölby OL 243129
10:11 Carleric Thiger Linköpings AIK 226752
10:13 Allan Håkansson SOK Viljan 428957
10:15 Bengt Lif Sol Tranås 352427
H70 3030 meter Start 1
10:20 Sören Bråhn Jönköpings OK 28030
10:23 Bengt Kleist Boxholm-Mjölby OL 431314
10:26 Karl-Gerhard Ramde SOK Aneby 17111
10:29 Göran Karlsson OK Bävern 17657
10:32 Gunnar Grönkvist Bottnaryds IF 28230
10:35 Rune Ahlander Jönköpings OK 37647
10:38 Curt Tillman Linköpings OK 666860
10:41 Bengt Olsson Markbygdens OK 18406
10:44 Göran Thour Värend GN OL 263097
10:47 Rune Gunnarsson Nässjö OK 245832
10:50 Per Larsson Jönköpings OK 409289
10:53 Alf Olsson Forserums SOK 29815
10:56 Bengt Karlsson Linköpings AIK 41475
10:59 Sven-Olof Lundin Sol Tranås 19905
11:02 Nilsevert Söderqvist IFK Sävsjö 10360
11:05 Bo Carlström Jönköpings OK 17866
11:08 Arne Sävenstrand Hultsfreds OK 28241
H65 3070 meter Start 1
10:01 Sten Åström Gränna-Bygdens OK 10016
10:04 Gunnar Wallin Jönköpings OK 28077
10:07 Roland Alsén OK Roxen 710129
10:10 Stig Karlsmo IK Hakarpspojkarna 18659
10:13 Sven Erik Sjöholm Mullsjö SOK 30808
10:16 Thomas Kleist Boxholm-Mjölby OL 424968
10:19 Stellan Ahnström Forserums SOK 29814
10:22 Gunnar Andersson IK Vista 353538
10:25 Bo Rydell Jönköpings OK 17817
10:28 Lars Fransson Bottnaryds IF 28228
10:31 Harald Henriksson Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK 28085
10:34 Kjell Frodin Köping-Kolsva OK 362052
10:37 Erling Ekelöf Värend GN OL 10312
10:40 Roland Nilsson SOK Viljan 26816
10:43 Göran Eriksson Gränna-Bygdens OK 17997
10:46 Per Granevik Jönköpings OK 17869
10:49 Kjell Lindholm Sol Tranås 19951
10:52 Toivo Voudinmäki Mullsjö SOK 351745
10:55 Ingemar Magnusson Boxholm-Mjölby OL 425069
10:58 Göran Jansson Gränna-Bygdens OK 17994
H60 3540 meter Start 1
10:04 Göran Karlsson SOK Aneby 17119
10:07 Sven Käck Sol Tranås 439790
10:10 Bo Turesson OK Bävern 17698
10:13 Tommy Olausson SOK Aneby 19886
10:16 Claus Petersen OK Motala 30391
10:19 Bengt Sörensen Jönköpings OK 28038
10:22 Sven-Åke Karlsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 246196
10:25 Sven-Olof Fransson SOK Aneby 17149
10:28 Anders Montelius Boxholm-Mjölby OL 421360
10:31 Åke Karlholt Sol Tranås 19911
10:34 Gunnar Enberg Målilla OK 26863
10:37 Lars Åke Nordén SOK Aneby 17136
10:40 Håkan Gustafsson Boxholm-Mjölby OL 520424
10:43 Erik Hallgren Finspångs SOK 36170
10:46 Lennart Barkestam IK Hakarpspojkarna 18650
10:49 Bo Henriksson SOK Aneby 17144
H55 3530 meter Start 1
10:31 Göran Carnander IK Hakarpspojkarna 18622
10:33 Leif Carlsson SOK Viljan 262651
10:35 Allan Arnesson Jönköpings OK 28039
10:37 Thor-Björn Lund IK Vista 205281
10:39 Kurt Svensson IK Hakarpspojkarna 18653
10:41 Ulf Palmér Ulricehamns OK 560703
10:43 Lars Grehn Mullsjö SOK 249604
10:45 Kjell Nero Nässjö OK 541106
10:47 Arne Andersson Bredaryds SOK 259526
10:49 Lennart Kalen SOK Viljan 33617
10:51 Rainer Scholz IK Vista 205295
10:53 Svante Bjurgren IK Hakarpspojkarna 18626
10:55 Christer Folkesson Eksjö SOK 19720
10:57 Staffan Runtegen Boxholm-Mjölby OL 41441
10:59 Stefan Adolfsson OK Bävern 231127
11:01 Ulf Svensson OK Njudung 536373
H50 3530 meter Start 1
10:00 Rune Thuresson OK Bävern 17654
10:02 Olof Nilsson SOK Aneby 17150
10:04 Thomas Pettersson NAIS Orienteringsklubb 28798
10:06 Stefan Kollberg Eksjö SOK 601979
10:08 Tommy Ljungdahl IK Hakarpspojkarna 860614
10:10 Harald Magnusson OK Bävern 435299
10:12 Arne Klintberg Eksjö SOK 580812
10:14 Göran Valfridsson Boxholm-Mjölby OL 431320
10:16 Evert Johansson OK Bävern 17691
10:18 Håkan Sandstedt Eksjö SOK 600831
10:20 Bengt Petersson IK Hakarpspojkarna 44641
10:22 Egon Gustavsson OK Bävern 17682
10:24 Lars-Gunnar Nilsson Eksjö SOK 592211
H45 4000 meter Start 1
10:43 Stefan Lund OK Orinto 620700
10:45 Roger Karlsson Boxholm-Mjölby OL 41444
10:47 Anders Berg Linköpings OK 630527
10:49 Jan Eliasson Tenhults SOK 349855
10:51 Conny Simonsson Gränna-Bygdens OK 403472
10:53 Peter Sahlin Nässjö OK 202571
10:55 Fredrik Sturek SOK Viljan 436157
10:57 Krister Rosjö Jönköpings OK 17863
10:59 Conny Bruhn Boxholm-Mjölby OL 248409
11:01 Mikael Hansson Bredaryds SOK 25475
11:03 Bo Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna 630504
11:05 Arne Andersson Gränna-Bygdens OK 17992
11:07 Kent Larsson Nässjö OK 29416
11:09 Mats Johansson Sol Tranås 19919
H40 4000 meter Start 1
09:57 Ulf Isaksson Hässleby SOK 353657
09:59 Anders Molin Boxholm-Mjölby OL 41445
10:01 Matti Envall IK Hakarpspojkarna 18601
10:03 Torbjörn Johansson Bredaryds SOK 884422
10:05 Tomas Lundh Gränna-Bygdens OK 403471
10:07 Anders Eriksson Kexholms SK 29547
10:09 Jesper Rundbäck Eksjö SOK 419688
10:11 Lennart Söderberg IK Hakarpspojkarna 28625
10:13 Johan Andersson Hultsfreds OK 765241
10:15 Dennis Toll OK Njudung 344956
10:17 Christer Eriksson OK Kolmården 430090
10:19 Robert Hjelm Vimmerby OK 701031
10:21 Hans Lundgren IK Hakarpspojkarna 33544
10:23 Johan Granath IF Hallby SOK 344514
10:25 Anders Pettersson OK Njudung 17246
10:27 Björn Karlsson Kexholms SK 691121
10:29 Lars Nordgren Eksjö SOK 670505
10:31 Mats Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna 670326
10:33 Andreas G. Ainemo Hultsfreds OK 658396
10:35 Tomas Karlsson Kexholms SK 671026
10:37 Patrik Persson Eksjö SOK 29409
H21 4540 meter Start 1
09:51 Michael Siemmeister Eksjö SOK 833333
09:53 Johan Sandlund OK Njudung 947575
09:55 Thord Hultberg SOK Viljan 559911
09:57 Viktor Antonsson Eksjö SOK 911200
09:59 Joakim Karlsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 760901
10:01 Gustav Sandstedt Eksjö SOK 940113
10:03 Mats Erik Malmberg Vimmerby OK 248233
10:05 Adam Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna 940513
10:07 Klas Grönqvist Jönköpings OK 409287
10:09 Mattias Andersson OK Tisaren 880409
10:11 Aleksander Samuelsson OK 64 Torpa 226527
10:13 Boris Navratil FK Göingarna 515444
10:15 Jonas Lundberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 740002
10:17 Fredrik Svensson Jönköpings OK 420089
10:19 Andreas Niemi Emmaboda Verda OK 29707
10:21 Martin Schagerlind OK Bävern 17676
10:23 Kristian Nylander Motala AIF OL 427058
10:25 Peter Tudén IK Hakarpspojkarna 720407
10:27 Klas Friborg Jönköpings OK 680118
10:29 Linus Wahl IK Vista 521250
10:31 Henrik Tengvall Boxholm-Mjölby OL 402996
10:33 Filip Hadac FK Göingarna 887157
10:35 Oskar Pettersson OK Njudung 341803
10:37 Peter Waldenström Jönköpings OK 229385
10:39 Tommy Svensson OK Gynge 890083
10:41 Robin Öhrn OK Bävern 417331
10:43 Emil Lindström Sol Tranås 751337
10:45 Ingvar Åkesson IK Hakarpspojkarna 353150
10:47 Fredrik Rosén Jönköpings OK 780625
10:49 Christian Enberg Linköpings OK 740304
10:51 Lasse Jansson Eksjö SOK 439441
10:53 Michal Besta FK Göingarna 920674
10:55 Anders Ryvallius IK Hakarpspojkarna 25104
10:57 Anders Ling Jönköpings OK 421585
10:59 Jakob Wahl IK Vista 951227
11:01 Johan Schagerlind OK Bävern 17655
11:03 Niklas Jakobsson Sol Tranås 19923
11:05 Håkan Öhlund IK Hakarpspojkarna 18666
11:07 Mikael Trofast Jönköpings OK 787341
11:09 Albin Sigby IK Vista 28397
11:11 Tomas Johansson Jönköpings OK 28043
H16 3490 meter Start 1
10:19 August Kollberg Eksjö SOK 960511
10:22 Arvid Nord Sol Tranås 970517
10:25 Daniel Sahlin Nässjö OK 202572
10:28 Lucas Sundblad Eksjö SOK 970502
10:31 Adam Hansson OK 64 Torpa 350649
10:34 Carl Boman Västerås SOK 951008
10:37 Hampus Bergander Eksjö SOK 950310
H14 2910 meter Start 1
10:06 Adam Persson Eksjö SOK 714089
10:09 Oliwer Lundberg OK Bävern 988150
10:12 Eric Löfkvist OK Njudung 342670
10:15 Albin Lager Nässjö OK 980913
10:18 Rasmus Lundberg OK Bävern 980104
10:21 Eric Rosjö Jönköpings OK 771498
10:24 Anders Magnusson OK Landehof 981337
10:27 Emil Johansson OK Bävern 204437
10:30 David Gunnarsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 970014
10:33 Victor Thörnqvist Sol Tranås 980106
10:36 Oliver Karmetun OK Bävern 435259
10:39 Erik Pettersson Boxholm-Mjölby OL 425063
H12 2510 meter Start 1
10:02 Fabian Flaa Annebergs GIF 448624
10:05 Benjamin Sturek SOK Viljan 997036
10:08 Filip Rosjö Jönköpings OK 687522
10:11 Hampus Lindman Nässjö OK 245855
10:14 Albin Toll OK Njudung 341844
10:17 Lucas Schmidt Annebergs GIF 448635
10:20 Gustav Hjellström Gränna-Bygdens OK 436190
10:23 Hjalmar Niemi Emmaboda Verda OK 347218
10:26 Ludvig Ask Boxholm-Mjölby OL 730541
10:29 Linus Lundberg OK Bävern 510829
10:32 Gustav Hammarin Annebergs GIF 216598
10:35 Filip Andersson Hultsfreds OK 656865
10:38 Lukas Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna 719000
10:41 Jonas Milton Boxholm-Mjölby OL 424966
10:44 Ludwig Gustavsson OK Bävern 17687
H10 1960 meter Start 1
10:24 Erik Lindkvist IK Hakarpspojkarna 247620
10:27 Isak Hultberg SOK Viljan 362455
10:30 Karl Hjellström Gränna-Bygdens OK 443595
10:33 Erik Granath IF Hallby SOK 344507
10:36 Oskar Lindstedt Forserums SOK 439793
10:39 Emanuel Herberthson Linköpings OK 263313
10:42 Viktor Gunnarsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 350759
10:45 Erik Ling Jönköpings OK 439379
10:48 Hampus Fyhr SOK Aneby 341638
10:51 Albin Eliasson Tenhults SOK 349841
10:54 Noah Nylander Motala AIF OL 427056
10:57 Anton Gunnarsson Bredaryds SOK 433445
D80 2070 meter Start 1
10:07 Barbro Rydén Sol Tranås 19926
D70 2010 meter Start 1
09:59 Ingebill Vigant SOK Aneby 17110
10:02 Bernice Antonsson FK Friskus-Varberg 247859
10:05 Anna-Cajsa Eriksson Jönköpings OK 28059
10:08 Anita Eriksson Gränna-Bygdens OK 17996
10:11 Gudrun Thiger Linköpings AIK 226782
D65 2520 meter Start 1
10:25 Siv Frodin Köping-Kolsva OK 212578
10:28 Gerd Wallin Jönköpings OK 344141
10:31 Ulla Nilsson SOK Viljan 426277
10:34 Kerstin Gunnarsson Nässjö OK 29382
10:37 Karin Claesson Jönköpings OK 28047
10:40 Birgitta Lundh Gränna-Bygdens OK 17995
10:43 May-Sofie Olsson Forserums SOK 29816
10:46 Vega Slottner Jönköpings OK 28051
10:49 Kaarina Voudinmäki Mullsjö SOK 30800
D60 2520 meter Start 1
10:04 Lena Barkestam IK Hakarpspojkarna 18609
10:07 Gunilla Sävenstrand Hultsfreds OK 28253
10:10 Agneta Granström SOK Aneby 17128
10:13 Monica Bråhn Jönköpings OK 28049
10:16 Gerd Lindholm Sol Tranås 19901
D55 3050 meter Start 1
11:00 Vivianne Lindstam Sol Tranås 19933
11:03 Gun Henriksson Eksjö SOK 19731
11:06 Susanne Dittmer IK Hakarpspojkarna 540127
11:09 Birgit Henriksson Eksjö SOK 19727
D50 3050 meter Start 1
10:40 Kerstin Segersson OK 64 Torpa 610907
10:43 Birgitta Lööf Sävedalens AIK 19734
10:46 Monica Henriksson Eksjö SOK 41618
10:49 Karin Ernfridsson OK 64 Torpa 591003
10:52 Ann-Christine Lööf Eksjö SOK 344415
D45 3050 meter Start 1
10:00 Hillevi Eriksson IF Hallby SOK 344510
10:03 Pia Lundberg OK Bävern 204440
10:06 Helena Lindman Nässjö OK 245899
10:09 Anne Magnusson OK Landehof 247593
10:12 Monica Kollberg Eksjö SOK 19750
10:15 Inger Berg Linköpings OK 620929
10:18 Liselott Johansson Tenhults SOK 351632
10:21 Åsa Flink-Svensson Nässjö OK 29408
10:24 Mia Lindberg Boxholm-Mjölby OL 41454
10:27 Maritha Henriksson Eksjö SOK 41697
10:30 Ina Skalberg Bredaryds SOK 19747
D40 3440 meter Start 1
10:12 Carina Bergander Eksjö SOK 670817
10:15 Åsa Bergfors SOK Viljan 960005
10:18 Helena Karlsson Nässjö OK 29293
10:21 Helena Gunnarsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 28626
10:24 Annika Ivarsson Linköpings OK 244823
10:27 Lotta J-Sundblad Eksjö SOK 423277
10:30 Carin Rosjö Jönköpings OK 17862
10:33 Jessica Elmersson OK Bävern 344674
10:36 Louise Rundkvist IK Hakarpspojkarna 18630
D21 3590 meter Start 1
09:59 Angelica Jörnling Eksjö SOK 306735
10:02 Ylva Gunnarsdotter Tenhults SOK 920815
10:05 Anna Envall IK Hakarpspojkarna 710627
10:08 Maria Thelin Jönköpings OK 740104
10:11 Elisabet Larsson Sol Tranås 821208
10:14 Evi Jüni Eksjö SOK 63434
10:17 Anette Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna 680124
10:20 Sofia Lundberg Göteborg-Majorna OK 760520
10:23 Kajsa Niemi Emmaboda Verda OK 15724
10:26 Åsa Bogmark Eksjö SOK 19737
10:29 Elin Tudén IK Hakarpspojkarna 41434
10:32 Lucie Weissova FK Göingarna 52941
10:35 Jennie Hogland Sävedalens AIK 19715
10:38 Ellinor Ivarsson Hässleby SOK 790121
D16 3490 meter Start 1
10:02 Petra Gunnarsdotter Tenhults SOK 960624
10:05 Malin Milton Boxholm-Mjölby OL 431313
10:08 Moa Svensson Nässjö OK 950530
10:11 Emelie Andersson Hultsfreds OK 960905
D14 3030 meter Start 1
09:58 Lisa Lindkvist IK Hakarpspojkarna 353548
10:01 Hilda Svensson Nässjö OK 29407
10:04 Moa Hansson Bredaryds SOK 409708
10:07 Ebba Envall IK Hakarpspojkarna 980715
10:10 Ida Milton Boxholm-Mjölby OL 431311
10:13 Sophia Björnlinger IK Vista 980213
10:16 Julia Eriksson OK Kolmården 229658
10:19 Elin Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna 980820
10:22 Johanna Hansson Boxholm-Mjölby OL 431315
10:25 Gabriella Bergander Eksjö SOK 980320
10:28 Amelia Skalberg Bredaryds SOK 249593
10:31 Moa Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna 971110
10:34 Sanna Fasth Boxholm-Mjölby OL 519281
10:37 Elsa Andersson Bredaryds SOK 409705
10:40 Emma Åkesson IK Hakarpspojkarna 10692
D14K 2620 meter Start 1
10:01 Frida Segersson OK 64 Torpa 350651
D12 2620 meter Start 1
10:07 Lovisa Blomgren SOK Aneby 341637
10:10 Josefine Sandberg OK Bävern 225337
10:13 Sara Granstedt IK Hakarpspojkarna 900718
10:16 Emma Eriksson OK Kolmården 430088
10:19 Josefin Bovellan NAIS Orienteringsklubb 440800
10:22 Maja Åkesson IK Hakarpspojkarna 11815
10:25 Fanny Sundblad Eksjö SOK 992704
10:28 Stina Johansson OK Bävern 225339
10:31 Isa Envall IK Hakarpspojkarna 680329
10:34 Clara Gustafsson Hultsfreds OK 990608
D12K 1960 meter Start 1
10:28 Emma Öggesjö Forserums SOK 439791
D10 1960 meter Start 1
09:57 Ebba Rosander SOK Aneby 341648
10:00 Ebba Lindman Nässjö OK 245849
10:03 Johanna Fransson IF Hallby SOK 433781
10:06 Wilma Bergander Eksjö SOK 670428
10:09 Olivia Grönqvist Jönköpings OK 902929
10:12 Evelina Jonason SOK Aneby 341639
10:15 Josefine Maqtari Forserums SOK 439792
10:18 Selma Niemi Emmaboda Verda OK 430181
10:21 Emma Ling Jönköpings OK 439378
Insk 1970 meter Start 1
- Emil Ling Jönköpings OK 445465
- Sandra Ling Jönköpings OK 441156
U1 2020 meter Start 1
- Elin Thunström SOK Aneby 17122
- Ellen Toll OK Njudung 342775
- Felicia Fyhr SOK Aneby 341629
- Ida Rosjö Jönköpings OK 343924
- Tilda Rosander SOK Aneby 341640
- Wilhelm Karmetun OK Njudung 343180
U2 2670 meter Start 1
- Amanda Karmetun OK Njudung 441026
- Klara Höglund Eksjö SOK 246027
- Kristin Herberthson Linköpings OK 204699
ÖM1 2670 meter Start 1
- Annelie Blomgren SOK Aneby 344312
- Ayan Ling Jönköpings OK 436058
ÖM3 2620 meter Start 1
- Claes Thunström SOK Aneby 341645
- Johan Blomgren SOK Aneby 36341
- Johan Rosander SOK Aneby 341630
- Maria Jonason SOK Aneby 341643
- Mikael Fyhr SOK Aneby 341636
ÖM5 3490 meter Start 1
- Anette Fransson IF Hallby SOK 433782
- Björn Davidsson OK Bävern 449259
- Cecilia Karmetun OK Njudung 441023
- Fredrik Augustsson OK Bävern 449255
- Karin Hemmings Vimmerby OK 33675
- Malin Thörnkvist Sol Tranås 690524
- Mikael Axelsson IK Hakarpspojkarna 443692
- Mikael Thörnkvist Sol Tranås 352404
- Philip Hjellström Gränna-Bygdens OK 441218
- Sandra Davidsson OK Bävern 449275
ÖM8 4540 meter Start 1
- Christina Sterner OK Njudung 17232
- Joakim Karmetun OK Njudung 441038
- Pelle Höglund Eksjö SOK 439448


Skapad av MeOS: 2011-10-01 19:56:43

 

Uppdaterad: 13 SEP 2015 13:38
Skribent: Håkan Hammarin

Postadress:
Annebergs GIF
Granvalla
57023 Anneberg

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info